DutchEnglishFrenchGermanSpanish

SuperLeague |

SuperLeague

RankPlayerPlayWLDPts
1Oranje Bar 113121036
2Xtreme Sport Tilburg1383226
3Dibo Darts1385024
4DKE RW Repair1365220
5Bosgenoegen1366119
6Goudenregenbar Sterkdarts 21459015
7Tapperij Teun Wapenveld1447315
8Fanatics Weert1449113
9Goudenregenbar Sterkdarts 11321017
  1. Ere lijst hoofdklasse
  2. SuperLeague info
  3. Prijzengeld

SuperLeague Nederland

1999 - 2000 Bar 't Veen

2000 - 2001 D.V.W. game masters

2001 - 2002 The specials Groningen

2002 - 2003 The specials Groningen

2003 - 2004 Dart Team Venlo

2004 - 2005 De Poort Groningen

2005 - 2006 De Poort Groningen

2006 - 2007 Real magic Tilburg

2007 - 2008 Oranje bar 1 Mariahout

2008 - 2009 Oranje bar 1 Mariahout

2009 - 2010 Oranje bar 1 Mariahout

2010 - 2011 Oranje bar 1 Mariahout

2011 - 2012 Oranje bar 1 Mariahout

2012 - 2013 Kjelvik Darts

2013 - 2014 Kjelvik Darts

2014 - 2015 DIBO Darts (voorheen Kjelvik)

2015 - 2016 DIBO Darts

Selecteer hieronder de klasse voor alle uitslagen.

Deel dit artikel met je vrienden